VC
|
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
2025
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
2024
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
2023
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€
11.20M
|
|
€
9.66M
|
|
|
Croissance du chiffre d'affaires
|
|
|
|
|
€
4.02M
|
€
3.08M
|
|
|
|
€
573K
|
€
244K
|
€
529K
|
|
|
€
1.69M
|
€
1.74M
|
€
2.24M
|
|
|
26.70
|
23.40
|
24.60
|
|
|
€
3.04M
|
€
1.99M
|
€
2.66M
|
|
|
€
20K
|
€
41K
|
€
13K
|
|
|
€
246K
|
€
207K
|
€
198K
|
|
|
€
620K
|
€
744K
|
€
700K
|
|
|
108.24%
|
304.55%
|
132.34%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€
2.36M
|
€
1.54M
|
€
1.75M
|
|
|
21.09%
|
15.17%
|
18.08%
|
|
|
€
866K
|
€
428K
|
€
713K
|
|
|
€
573K
|
€
244K
|
€
529K
|
|
|
5.11%
|
2.41%
|
5.47%
|
|
|
€
1.38M
|
€
1.29M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€
1.01M
|
€
896K
|
€
958K
|
|
|
€
2.07M
|
€
1.35M
|
€
1.56M
|
|
|
€
297K
|
€
94K
|
€
524K
|
|
|
1.10
|
1.03
|
1.22
|
|
|
1.12
|
1.05
|
1.27
|
|
|
1.11
|
1.04
|
1.24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
€
6.04M
|
€
5.99M
|
€
5.49M
|
|
|
€
4.35M
|
€
4.25M
|
€
3.25M
|
|
|
€
2.92M
|
€
3.03M
|
€
2.33M
|
|
|
€
1.39M
|
€
1.19M
|
€
880K
|
|
|
28.02%
|
29.05%
|
40.79%
|
|
|
0.82
|
0.68
|
0.39
|
|
|
1.84
|
2.77
|
1.86
|
|
|
Interest Coverage Ratio
|
|
|
18.20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122.19%
|
77.74%
|
69.8%
|
|
|
33.84%
|
14.05%
|
23.62%
|
|
|
9.48
|
4.08
|
9.63
|
|
|
33.84
|
14.05
|
23.62
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67.93
|
63.12
|
64.52
|
|
|
Crédit fournisseur
|
|
|
50.24
|
|
67.93
|
63.12
|
64.52
|
|
|
Days Sales of Inventory (DSI)
|
|
|
0.00
|
|
Inventory Turnover Ratio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.70
|
23.40
|
24.60
|
|
|
€
9K
|
€
9K
|
€
8K
|