|
Enterprise
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
Number
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
%
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
Number
max) max = w;
}
}
const wClamped = Math.max(120, Math.min(800, max));
colWidths[''] = wClamped;
save && save();
})(event)">
|
|---|---|---|---|
|
Smartbox Group Financial Holding
|
-
|
99.99%
|
99,052,070
|
|
0763529956
|
100%
|
10,000
|
|
|
0678482633
|
99.75%
|
256,897
|
|
|
0678482039
|
99.75%
|
322,378
|
|
|
Otium Capital
|
-
|
100%
|
10,000
|
|
0738653812
|
100%
|
2,050,000
|
|
|
0771919862
|
100%
|
1,000
|
|
|
0790725984
|
100%
|
10,000
|
|
|
0790725390
|
100%
|
10,000
|
|
|
Otium Partners InvestCo
|
RCS930429840
|
100%
|
52,035,827
|
|
0798836075
|
100%
|
1,000
|
|
|
0803648859
|
100%
|
1,000
|
|
|
EasyLog
|
RCS 931.343.602
|
100%
|
100,000
|
|
STAMP EDUCATION
|
RCS 938.215.142
|
68.42%
|
684,200
|
|
Montyon Inconel Holding
|
RCS 940 177 850
|
100%
|
100,000
|
|
Atral Developpement
|
RCS 922 405 360
|
89.13%
|
1,025,100
|
|
Montyon Inox Holding SAS
|
-
|
100%
|
100,000
|
|
Montyon Log Holding SAS
|
RCS 942.382.920
|
100%
|
100,000
|
|
OXP SAS
|
891257784
|
72.72%
|
1,098
|
|
UN BEAU VOYAGE LIMITED
|
13806753
|
65.04%
|
1,860
|
|
THE OASIS HOUSE
|
914432026
|
85%
|
2,833
|
|
Experience Gift Project Inc
|
-
|
60.68%
|
5,891,850
|
|
Experience Gift Holding Ltd
|
7272
|
63.72%
|
6,372
|
|
Master-Camp
|
980317812
|
65%
|
18,570
|
|
Anatae K.K
|
106-0046
|
60.9%
|
50,625
|
|
STUDIO 496
|
930582515
|
71.52%
|
253,680
|
|
Game Joy SAS
|
RCS 938 883 394
|
73.93%
|
283,581
|
|
Atral Tech SAS
|
922 302 526 RCS Paris
|
67.82%
|
2,922,950
|
|
0833501796
|
28.44%
|
877
|
|
|
Sym Optic France
|
RCS 914 768 445
|
11.9%
|
82,725
|
|
824458723
|
50%
|
250,000
|
|
|
Monasphere SAS
|
RCS 894 920 057
|
50%
|
1,000
|
|
KATOO Digital Services SL
|
B88278379
|
14.86%
|
1,153
|
|
Stage 11 SAS
|
890762750
|
14.59%
|
80,000
|
|
0700541225
|
19.93%
|
538,873
|
|
|
ALME SAS
|
820 197 671
|
30.04%
|
2,695,670
|
|
Montyon Conseil
|
RCS 942.443.110
|
46%
|
46
|
|
FEFE SAS
|
892175449
|
29.05%
|
45,161
|
|
883491359
|
16.07%
|
18,877
|
|
|
DeelWin SAS
|
888269792
|
16.65%
|
223
|
|
Foncière Esprit Béguinage
|
RCS841 845 464
|
19.22%
|
250,000
|
|
Prello SAS
|
RCS902 081 231
|
18.9%
|
31,122
|
|
Carsell SAS
|
RCS 900 815 465
|
16.61%
|
235,849
|
|
Wejust SAS
|
RCS 904 505 559
|
14.69%
|
25,285
|
|
Get Blasted Inc
|
.
|
26.37%
|
3,213,998
|
|
COCONUT VENTURES S.L
|
B02976256
|
12.71%
|
6,271
|
|
847631207
|
12.5%
|
176,757
|
|
|
Caats SAS
|
898 694 070 RCS Paris
|
42.76%
|
297,629
|
|
BESTAPEOPLE
|
917 893 398
|
24.99%
|
32,981
|
|
ENSOL GROUP SAS
|
978 246 601
|
24.99%
|
500,540
|
|
839571940
|
20.01%
|
709,220
|
|
|
Silvr Group
|
884558453 RCS Nanterre
|
30.3%
|
271,802,649
|
|
Name
|
|
|---|---|
|
|