IP

Immo Paka

BE0448.652.417

About Immo Paka

Immo Paka is a private limited company (BV/SRL) based in Rumst, founded in 1992. For the 2025 financial year, Immo Paka reported a profit of €50,388. A year earlier, in 2024, it still made a loss of €79,403. Revenue was not published, which is common for abbreviated accounts. The gross margin came to €135,566. Equity stands at €16,467, a solvency ratio of 1.7%. In 2006 it was €291,362. 18 annual accounts are available, covering 2006 to 2025.

Juridical situation
Normal situation
Company number
0448.652.417
Founding date
Founded in 10-11-1992
EUID number
BEKBOBCE.0448.652.417
Type of enterprise
Rechtspersoon
Location
Hoveniersstraat 22 Rumst 2840
Juridical form
BV — Private limited company (BV/SRL)
Activities
No results found
Signals
High debt
Profitable
Good liquidity
Positive cashflow
Positive EBITDA

Financial ratios

Profit
€ 50K
Increased by 163%
Equity
€ 16K
Increased by 149%
Gross margin
€ 136K
Increased by 1%
Health
Solvability > 25%
1.7%
Liquidity > 1.0
16.93
Profitability > 0%
306.0%
2025
2024
2022
2021
Gross margin
€ 136K
€ 135K
€ 78K
€ 76K
EBITDA
€ 115K
€ 52K
€ 69K
€ 73K
Profit
€ 50K
€ -79K
€ 1K
€ 4K
Equity
€ 16K
€ -34K
€ 45K
€ 44K
Solvability
1.71%
-3.86%
4.78%
4.61%
Debt
€ 949K
€ 913K
€ 906K
€ 912K
Cash
€ 17
€ 8
€ 2
€ 353

Publications 24

All publications

Frequently asked questions

Answers to the most common questions about Immo Paka, based on official government data and the filed annual accounts.

What is the VAT number of Immo Paka?

The VAT number of Immo Paka is BE0448.652.417.

When was Immo Paka established?

Immo Paka was founded in 10-11-1992.

What is the official address of Immo Paka?

The official address of Immo Paka is Hoveniersstraat 22 Rumst 2840.

What is the legal form of Immo Paka?

The juridical form of Immo Paka is Private limited company (BV/SRL).

What is the annual revenue of Immo Paka?

The 2025 accounts of Immo Paka do not report revenue. Smaller companies that file abbreviated accounts are not required to publish it.

Is Immo Paka a reliable company?

Immo Paka is a registered Rechtspersoon with company number 0448.652.417 and can be verified through the official CBE database.

What is the credit limit of Immo Paka?

The estimated credit limit of Immo Paka is €106,079.

Is Immo Paka still active?

Immo Paka currently has the status "Normal situation" and is active.

Further reading

View all insights

Sources